| | ||||||||||||||
Team Blue | Team Red | Team White | |||||||||||||
Forwards | Forwards | Forwards | |||||||||||||
Reich | Ali | Butz | Alexis | Bogden | Jaden | ||||||||||
Boucher | Bronwyn | Kieser | Natalie | Schreoder | Brooklyn | ||||||||||
Kamea | Brezovski | Charko | Katie | Greenough | Faith | ||||||||||
Rhodes | Cassidy | Iverson | Haylee | Wall | Paikea | ||||||||||
McDonald | Kyra | Jereniuk | Justine | Engler | Ashley | ||||||||||
Ring | Paige | Bablitz | Jailyn | Sarapuk | Mikayla | ||||||||||
Morton | Grace | Whillans | Sierra | Williams | Janay | ||||||||||
Steinke | Marissa | Sallis | Charlieze | ||||||||||||
Defence | Defence | Defence | |||||||||||||
Ross | Dayle | Smith | Riley | Pisani | Jaidia | ||||||||||
Forer | Jennifer | Giacobbo | JuliANNA | Irwin-Walker | Jenna | ||||||||||
MacDonald | Kali | Willoughby | Taylor | Licis | Miri | ||||||||||
Mepham | Reece | Thorton | Sykora | Elliott | Jocelyn | ||||||||||
Kootenay | Mackenzie | Smith | Sydney | Morin | Emili | ||||||||||
Anderson | Katie | ||||||||||||||
Goodwin | Jenna INJ | ||||||||||||||
Goalies | Goalies | Goalies | |||||||||||||
maltias | Mabel | Borrett | Holly | Elise | Hugens | ||||||||||
Bailey | Kayla | Pasemko | Laney | ||||||||||||
ST ALBERT SLASH ID CAMP SCHEDULE: 2019-2020
-This camp is for female players only
-This camp has room for a limited number of players
-Players must check in at front table before first skate to pick up appropriate jersey colour and number
-Registration is on first come, first serve basis
SATURDAY, MAY 11TH,2019
-Team Red - Troy Murray PRACTICE 9:30 AM - 10:45 AM
-Team White - Troy Murray PRACTICE 11:00 AM - 12:15 PM
-Team Blue - Troy Murray PRACTICE 12:30 PM - 1:45 PM
-D & GOALIES - MARK MESSIER SKILLS 4:45 PM - 5:45 PM
-FWD & GOALIES - MARK MESSIER SKILLS 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
SUNDAY, MAY 12TH,2019
-RED VS WHITE -TROY MURRAY SCRIMMAGE 9:45 AM- 11:15 AM
-WHITE VS BLUE - TROY MURRAY SCRIMMAGE 11:45 AM - 1:15 PM
-RED VS BLUE - TROY MURRAY SCRIMMAGE 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM